3, THAMES CLOSE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£299,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+101.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£299,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,950+96.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1