Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2BD
← Back to All Properties