Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PARK FARM LODGE, HOLLY LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+36.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£447,500
+21.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+9.1%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2BY
← Back to All Properties