Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+170.3%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2DP
← Back to All Properties