Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH LEAS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-2.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LF
← Back to All Properties