Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WAYSIDE GREEN, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.1%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+317.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0QJ
← Back to All Properties