37, ANGLESEY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 9SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+107.1%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+53.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+77.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1