Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
-5.1%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,800
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties