Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CASTLE COURT, CHANCERY LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,996
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4LL
← Back to All Properties