67, BOLBURY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£13,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,995-7.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
-£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500-3.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1