Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+94.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6EA
← Back to All Properties