48, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£209,995+35.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1