Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+34.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9UT
← Back to All Properties