FLAT 2, 258, HORNBY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000+87.5%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000-87.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1