Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,500
+125.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FH
← Back to All Properties