Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LEGGATT DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP8 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 4EX
← Back to All Properties