67, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+60.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+117.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+63.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1