Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+35.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+37.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2BN
← Back to All Properties