Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TABLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+41.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+190.0%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£51,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,895
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HJ
← Back to All Properties