Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARLINGTON ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+77.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+48.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PE
← Back to All Properties