89, AUSTIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+132.6%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,950+71.9%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1