39, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+226.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1