Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CAUNTS CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,100
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£3,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,100
-4.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+111.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2FH
← Back to All Properties