Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT M C 105, ROYAL MILLS, 16, JERSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,000
+93.7%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6JA
← Back to All Properties