43, MEADOW LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 7GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,995+103.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+76.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1