70, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 2RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£875,000+16.7%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000+130.1%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£424,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000+35.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1