Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELD LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+188.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3AG
← Back to All Properties