Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+53.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+39.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties