Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.2%
Price Change
-£177,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,995
-47.2%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
-£177,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5FA
← Back to All Properties