Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,950
-6.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,891 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,841
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties