2, THE LINDENS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000-2.2%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£465,000+8.1%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000+32.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000-4.4%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1