29, ELGAR DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£122,745 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+290.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£122,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,255-12.0%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1