Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EY
← Back to All Properties