Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHILLINGHAM GREEN, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£111,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+235.4%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£111,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 8HT
← Back to All Properties