Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SUSSEX ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£242,500
-3.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Other
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+273.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Other
+£182,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0SR
← Back to All Properties