8, MAY TREE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£284,000+115.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1