21, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.4%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+325.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+13.3%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,862 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,138
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1