Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRAIGENDS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+33.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+103.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2EH
← Back to All Properties