Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+4.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+69.4%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+60.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties