Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+2.5%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,950
+4698.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties