Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUTTERLY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+65.9%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+154.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3SG
← Back to All Properties