Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, QUEENS ACRE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2BE
← Back to All Properties