Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-19.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties