28, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+139.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+32.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+6.1%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1