5, WOODBURY AVENUE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£102,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£720,000+16.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,900+2.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£601,550
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1