Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+33.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties