18, OGMORE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+69.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1