Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£351,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+291.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties