15, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,950+125.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1