ROOM 2, TRINITY HALL, GEORGE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£29,000-22.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Other
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 November 2017
Other
Sale #1